22.09.2013 MČR na klasické trati - Rejvíz - finále "C" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16C 5.10 km, 255
m, 11 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Kanta Martin LPU9705 A OK Lokomotiva
Pardubice 39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 39.55 + 0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Kočí Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK
Prostějov 42.17 + 2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Pek Daniel SHK9803 B TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 42.48 + 3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 43.54 + 4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS
Orienteering 44.02 + 4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Mikel David TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 44.43 + 5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 46.01 + 6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Sosenko Szymon 17P9898 C WKS Slask Wroclaw 47.39 + 7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Vlášek
Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA
Praha 48.24 + 8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Sedláček
Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB
Holešov 49.48 +10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Madzia
Martin TRI9705 B TJ TŽ
Třinec 49.52 +10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Janeček
Mirek TJN9804 B OOB TJ
Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 50.25 +10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Becmer
Damian 17P9799 C WKS Slask
Wroclaw 53.58 +14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Nechuta
David PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP
Žďár nad Sázavou 54.20 +14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Cienciala
Jan TRI9801 A TJ TŽ
Třinec 54.22 +14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Ransdorf
Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA
Praha 56.57 +17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Padrta
Pavel MOV9700 C SKOB
Ostrava 66.20 +26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Kavalír
Jáchym PHK9901 A OK 99
Hradec Králové 73.06 +33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Čermák
Adam PGP9701 B SK
Praga 75.39 +35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečný Daniel BBM9702 B BETA URSUS
Orienteering DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16C 5.10 km, 255
m, 11 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 cíl |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
1. Kanta Martin 39.43 4.09/ 2 11.50/ 1
13.41/ 1 16.59/ 1 18.48/ 1
28.00/ 1 28.55/ 1 32.24/ 1
35.11/ 1 38.04/ 1 39.03/ 1
39.43/ 1 |
LPU9705 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 4.09/ 2
7.41/ 2 1.51/ 2 3.18/ 1 1.49/ 3 9.12/ 8 0.55/ 1 3.29/ 2
2.47/ 2 2.53/ 3 0.59/11
0.40/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hausenblas Šimon 39.55 4.35/ 6
12.03/ 2 14.05/ 4 18.02/ 2
19.38/ 2 28.46/ 2 29.55/ 2
33.36/ 2 36.14/ 2 38.39/ 2
39.31/ 2 39.55/ 2 |
KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 4.35/ 6 7.28/ 1 2.02/ 9
3.57/ 4 1.36/ 1 9.08/ 7
1.09/ 5 3.41/ 4 2.38/ 1 2.25/ 1 0.52/ 4
0.24/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Kočí Josef 42.17 4.22/ 3
12.08/ 4 13.59/ 2 19.31/ 4
21.14/ 3 29.45/ 3 30.50/ 3
34.10/ 3 37.19/ 3 40.25/ 3
41.34/ 3 42.17/ 3 |
JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 4.22/ 3
7.46/ 4 1.51/ 2 5.32/18
1.43/ 2 8.31/ 2 1.05/ 2 3.20/ 1 3.09/ 7
3.06/ 7 1.09/19 0.43/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Pek Daniel 42.48 4.29/ 4
13.03/ 6 15.59/ 7 20.35/ 9
22.32/ 9 30.59/ 5 32.05/ 4
35.34/ 4 38.39/ 4 41.24/ 4
42.16/ 4 42.48/ 4 |
SHK9803 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 4.29/ 4
8.34/ 8 2.56/17 4.36/12
1.57/ 5
8.27/ 1 1.06/ 3
3.29/ 2 3.05/ 5 2.45/ 2
0.52/ 4 0.32/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Ježek Ondřej 43.54 4.39/ 7
12.22/ 5 15.53/ 6 20.20/ 8
22.26/ 8 31.10/ 7 32.27/ 7
36.17/ 6 39.26/ 6 42.29/ 6
43.25/ 6 43.54/ 5 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 4.39/ 7 7.43/ 3
3.31/19 4.27/10 2.06/ 8
8.44/ 3 1.17/ 9 3.50/ 6
3.09/ 7 3.03/ 6 0.56/ 7
0.29/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Ptáček Patrik 44.02 4.02/ 1 12.05/ 3
14.03/ 3 18.54/ 3 21.35/ 4
30.55/ 4 32.10/ 5 35.55/ 5
39.20/ 5 42.20/ 5 43.24/ 5
44.02/ 6 |
BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin 4.02/ 1 8.03/ 5 1.58/ 7
4.51/14 2.41/15 9.20/ 9
1.15/ 7 3.45/ 5 3.25/13
3.00/ 5 1.04/14 0.38/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Mikel David 44.43 4.34/ 5
13.46/ 8 16.01/ 8 19.38/ 6
22.00/ 6 31.00/ 6 32.21/ 6
36.32/ 7 39.50/ 7 43.13/ 7
44.09/ 7 44.43/ 7 |
TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 4.34/ 5 9.12/11
2.15/12 3.37/ 2 2.22/13
9.00/ 5 1.21/10 4.11/11
3.18/11 3.23/12 0.56/ 7
0.34/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Jíra Tomáš 46.01 7.00/16
15.30/12 17.03/12 21.23/12
23.17/10 32.16/ 8 33.32/ 8
37.31/ 8 40.38/ 8 44.10/ 8
45.17/ 8 46.01/ 8 |
KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 7.00/16 8.30/ 6 1.33/ 1 4.20/ 8
1.54/ 4 8.59/ 4 1.16/ 8
3.59/ 8 3.07/ 6 3.32/13
1.07/18 0.44/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Sosenko Szymon 47.39 4.51/ 8
13.26/ 7 15.18/ 5 19.37/ 5
21.39/ 5 33.40/ 9 35.01/ 9
39.34/ 9 42.53/ 9 46.07/ 9
47.12/ 9 47.39/ 9 |
17P9898 C WKS Slask Wroclaw 4.51/ 8 8.35/ 9
1.52/ 4 4.19/ 6 2.02/ 6
12.01/17 1.21/10 4.33/15
3.19/12 3.14/ 9 1.05/16
0.27/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Vlášek
Jakub 48.24 4.54/ 9
14.37/11 16.59/11 21.09/11
23.56/12 34.10/10 35.33/10
39.38/10 43.11/10 47.02/10
47.51/10 48.24/10 |
TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 4.54/ 9 9.43/15
2.22/13 4.10/ 5 2.47/16
10.14/12 1.23/13 4.05/ 9
3.33/15 3.51/16 0.49/ 2
0.33/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Sedláček
Ondřej 49.48 6.32/14
18.30/16 22.02/17 26.24/17
28.40/17 37.43/13 38.51/13
42.45/13 45.34/12 48.30/12
49.26/12 49.48/11 |
HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 6.32/14 11.58/19
3.32/20 4.22/ 9 2.16/12
9.03/ 6 1.08/ 4 3.54/ 7
2.49/ 3 2.56/ 4 0.56/ 7 0.22/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Madzia
Martin 49.52 5.20/10
13.50/ 9 16.32/10 20.51/10
23.39/11 34.58/11 36.29/11
40.35/11 44.34/11 48.19/11
49.20/11 49.52/12 |
TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec 5.20/10 8.30/ 6
2.42/15 4.19/ 6 2.48/17
11.19/16 1.31/15 4.06/10
3.59/17 3.45/15 1.01/12
0.32/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Janeček
Mirek 50.25 6.54/15
16.26/13 19.16/14 24.43/14
26.56/14 37.04/12 38.17/12
42.36/12 45.48/13 48.59/13
49.51/13 50.25/13 |
TJN9804 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 6.54/15
9.32/14 2.50/16 5.27/17
2.13/10 10.08/11 1.13/ 6
4.19/12 3.12/10 3.11/ 8
0.52/ 4 0.34/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Becmer
Damian 53.58 7.26/17
16.55/14 18.59/13 23.37/13
26.53/13 37.52/14 39.13/14
45.29/16 48.57/16 52.14/14
53.26/14 53.58/14 |
17P9799 C WKS Slask Wroclaw 7.26/17 9.29/13
2.04/11 4.38/13 3.16/19
10.59/14 1.21/10 6.16/18
3.28/14 3.17/11 1.12/21
0.32/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Nechuta
David 54.20 6.03/13
17.56/15 19.50/15 24.55/15
27.28/15 38.29/15 40.07/15
44.28/14 48.54/14 52.35/15
53.40/15 54.20/15 |
PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá 6.03/13
11.53/18 1.54/ 5 5.05/15
2.33/14 11.01/15 1.38/17
4.21/13 4.26/19 3.41/14
1.05/16 0.40/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Cienciala
Jan 54.22 5.23/11
18.32/17 20.32/16 25.07/16
27.58/16 38.42/16 40.16/16
44.43/15 48.54/14 52.45/16
53.55/16 54.22/16 |
TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec 5.23/11 13.09/20
2.00/ 8 4.35/11 2.51/18
10.44/13 1.34/16 4.27/14
4.11/18 3.51/16 1.10/20
0.27/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Ransdorf
Jakub 56.57 5.37/12
14.13/10 16.16/ 9 19.56/ 7
22.01/ 7 40.40/17 42.08/17
46.43/17 49.37/17 55.43/17
56.30/17 56.57/17 |
TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 5.37/12 8.36/10
2.03/10 3.40/ 3 2.05/ 7
18.39/19 1.28/14 4.35/16
2.54/ 4 6.06/21 0.47/ 1 0.27/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Padrta
Pavel 66.20 9.35/19
20.40/18 24.50/19 29.58/18
32.04/18 48.11/18 50.00/18
56.46/18 60.19/18 64.46/18
65.44/18 66.20/18 |
MOV9700 C SKOB Ostrava 9.35/19 11.05/17
4.10/21 5.08/16 2.06/ 8
16.07/18 1.49/19 6.46/19
3.33/15 4.27/19 0.58/10
0.36/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Kavalír
Jáchym 73.06 25.24/21
34.47/21 38.01/21 44.09/21
46.23/21 56.01/20 57.41/20
62.31/19 65.40/19 71.41/19
72.30/19 73.06/19 |
PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 25.24/21
9.23/12 3.14/18 6.08/19
2.14/11 9.38/10 1.40/18
4.50/17 3.09/ 7 6.01/20
0.49/ 2 0.36/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Čermák
Adam 75.39 8.48/18
22.09/19 24.33/18 31.21/19
34.56/19 54.49/19 57.11/19
64.43/20 69.40/20 73.57/20
75.00/20 75.39/20 |
PGP9701 B SK Praga 8.48/18 13.21/21
2.24/14 6.48/21 3.35/21
19.53/20 2.22/20 7.32/20
4.57/20 4.17/18 1.03/13
0.39/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečný Daniel DISK 19.55/20
30.06/20 32.00/20 38.42/20
42.04/20
DISK |
BBM9702 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin 19.55/20
10.11/16 1.54/ 5 6.42/20
3.22/20
3.15/10 1.04/14 0.29/ 6 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|